CFP ER4 LL 40KM

  • Compliant with 100GBASE-ER4
  • Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 81 Gbps
  • Integrated LAN WDM TOSA,SOA,ROSA for up to 40 km reach over SMF
  • CAUI(10x10G) Electrical Interface and 4-lane 25.78Gb/s optical interface
  • Duplex LC optical receptacle
  • MDIO Interface for module management
  • Single 3.3 V power supply
  • Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
  • Power dissipation < 9W
Ürün İsmi : CFP ER4 LL 40KM
Ürün Tipi : Sfp Transceiver
Ürün Modeli : 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4
Paylaş:

Benzer Ürünler

Menü