QSFP28 LR4 RX LL 10KM

  • Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
  • Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 81 Gbps
  • Integrated LAN WDM ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
  • Duplex LC optical receptacle
  • No external reference clock
  • Electrically hot-pluggable
  • Compliant with QSFP28 MSA with LC connector
  • Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
  • Power dissipation < 2 W
Ürün İsmi : QSFP28 LR4 RX LL 10KM
Ürün Tipi : Sfp Transceiver
Ürün Modeli : 100G QSFP28
Paylaş:

Benzer Ürünler

Menü