QSFP28 PSM4 LL

  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rate
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W
  • RoHS-6 compliant
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Up to 2km of Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • Parallel MPO receptacle
  • I2C management interface
  • Case temperature commercial range: 0°C to 70°C
Ürün İsmi : QSFP28 PSM4 LL
Ürün Tipi : Sfp Transceiver
Ürün Modeli : 100G QSFP28
Paylaş:

Benzer Ürünler

Menü