SFP28 Bidi ER LL 30KM

  • Supports 24.3Gb/s to 26.5Gb/s bit rates
  • Up to 30km transmission on SMF
  • 1270nm DFB laser and APD receiver for LL-2733B1-30D(A) 1330nm
  • DFB laser and APD receiver for LL-3327B1-30D(A)
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Specifications compliant with SFF 8472
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Power dissipation < 1.4 W
  • Case operating temperature range: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C
  • Industrial: -40°C to +85°C
Ürün İsmi : SFP28 Bidi ER LL 30KM
Ürün Tipi : Sfp Transceiver
Ürün Modeli : 25G SFP28
Paylaş:

Benzer Ürünler

Menü