CFP2 ER4 LL 40KM

  • Compliant with 100GBASE-ER4
  • Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 81 Gbps
  • Integrated LAN WDM TOSA, SOA, ROSA for up to 40 km reach over SMF
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
  • Duplex LC optical receptacle
  • No external reference clock
  • Single 3.3 V power supply
  • Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
  • Power dissipation < 9W
Product Name : CFP2 ER4 LL 40KM
Product Type : Sfp Transceiver
Product Model : 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4
Alternate Part Number :
Compatible :
Share:

Similar products

Menü